SALEM'S MISS PEACEMAKER

Date of Birth:
9/15/2014
Description:
This small-framed peacemaker bred cow also has a beautiful set of rolling horns, measuring 66.5 inches TTT. We are excited as we await to see what she will produce for us each year.
Nickname:
Nitty Gritty
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Nancy C. Dunn
PH #:
314
Reg #1:
CI290752
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip66.500003/30/2022