MM Lil Poker Chip

Date of Birth:
5/16/2022
Description:
This spunky lil heifer loves to play around in the pasture. She is very friendly. We are expecting her to brindle in the months ahead.
Nickname:
"Priddy Ruby"
Sex:
Female
PH #:
122
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Price:
$1,200